1. |
Gregory Daniel |
|
|
- |
Candy Mountain / G-DANJ |
|
2. |
Filus Witold |
|
|
Klub Sportów Balonowych Wrocław |
SPLAST / SP-BTS |
|
3. |
Szabolcs Garab |
|
|
- |
ExtremRacer / OK0715 |
|
4. |
Borkowski Kacper |
|
|
Aeroklub Nowy Targ |
Roleski / SP-BBM |
|
5. |
Nagy Peter |
|
|
|
ExtremeRacer 2 / HA-777 |
|
6. |
Becz Rita |
|
|
- |
- |
|
7. |
Kazlauskas Ignas |
|
|
- |
Lituania / LY-BDO |
|
8. |
Cliver Harold Bubba |
|
|
- |
Bubballoon / N465LB |
|
9. |
Lyčius Martynas |
|
|
- |
- / LY-CIA |
|
10. |
Simonaviciute Agne |
|
|
- |
Blue / LY-LTU |
|
11. |
Mościcki Przemysław |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Gobarto / SP-BWP |
|
12. |
Soból Paweł |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Agromix / SP-BLE |
|
13. |
Nyczka Damian |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Jegger / SP-BLL |
|
14. |
Dudkiewicz Daria |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
FOGO / SP-BKB |
|
15. |
Jagodzik Zbigniew |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Srebrna Strzała / SP-BNW |
|
16. |
Bauta Roman |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Nexbau / SP-BRR |
|
17. |
Grajek Piotr |
|
|
Klub Sportów Balonowych Wrocław |
Nexbau / SP-BDR |
|
18. |
Bilska-Nowakowska Małgorzata |
|
|
Aeroklub Włocławski |
= / SP-BPM |
|
19. |
Nowakowski Wojciech |
|
|
Aeroklub Włocławski |
- / SP-BXW |
|
20. |
Iwański Arkadiusz |
|
|
Aeroklub Włocławski |
Gaspol / SP-BGT |
|
21 |
Dawidziuk Denis |
|
|
Stowarzyszenie Promocji Sportu |
Białystok / SP-BLF |
|
22. |
Samson Michał |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Nexbau / SP-BRB |
|
23. |
Bareford Dominic |
|
|
- |
Sundance / G-CKXH |
|
24. |
Vaitkevicius Dovydas |
|
|
- |
Birstonas / LY-AWW |
|
25. |
Kostiuskevicius Rokas |
|
|
- |
Ultramagic Orange Racer / LY-RRV |
|
26. |
Filus Tomasz |
|
|
Klub Sportów Balonowych Wrocław |
- / SP-BDM |
|
27. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FIESTA |
|
|
|
Linke Michał |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Mróz / SP-BCM |
|
|
Łabuda Jarosław |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Leszno / SP-BPE |
|
|
Borowski Przemysław |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
- / SP-BEL |
|
|
Witczak Bartosz |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Akwawit / SP-BVS |
|
|
Wachowski Piotr |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Agromix / SP-BCW |
|
|
Urbańczak Szymon |
|
|
|
KREISEL / SP-BIC |
|
|
Rękas Krzysztof |
|
|
Mościcki Klub Balonowy |
Republika Roleski / SP-BRE |
|